National Squad

Angela Armstrong-Lush
Gareth Fowler
Ann Hay

Ken Metekingi
Paul Smith
Jess Lea

ANZ Premiership

Angela Armstrong-Lush
Gareth Fowler
Ann Hay

Ken Metekingi
Paul Smith

International Super Club

Ken Metekingi
Paul Smith
Jess Lea

Fast 5 Reserve

Angela Armstrong Lush

Mini Pacific Games

Ken Metekingi
Ann Hay
Gareth Fowler

Beko Netball League

Paul Smith
Jess Lea
Ken Metekingi

Zone Watch List Umpire

Jamie Manuel – Manawatu

NZ Under 19 Championships

Jamie Manuel - Manawatu
Angela Jowitt – Taranaki

NZ Secondary Schools

Jamie Manuel - Manawatu
Renee Harrison – Manawatu

Marlissa Howard – Wellington
Amelia Wheeler – Wellington

NZ Under 17 Championships

Stacey Cook - Manawatu
Jessica Williams - Manawatu/Horowhenua
Adrian Brown - Taranaki
Amelia Wheeler - Wellington
Marlissa Howard – Wellington

Daisy Smith - Hutt Valley
Kristin Svendsen - Wellington
Lachlan McLaren - Wellington
Tai Pirato - Hutt Valley
Renee Harrison – Manawatu

NZB

Angela Jowitt - Taranaki
Marlissa Howard – Wellington

NZC Award

Tanya Phillips - Taranaki 
Lachlan McLaren - Wellington
Amelia Wheeler - Wellington
Kristin Svendsen – Wellington

Renee Harrison -  Manawatu
Georgia Cole – Manawatu
Araana Te Arikitama – Taranaki

NZC Endorsement

Tai Pirato – Hutt Valley
Marlissa Howard – Wellington

Zone Award Qualifying & Endorsement

Sharon Persson - Manawatu 
Christa Welch - Manawatu
Frances Bacon - Manawatu
Toni Manuel - Manawatu
Jono Nicholas - Kapiti
Clare Bugden - Kapiti
Johanna Hopkins - Manawatu
April Nordstrom - Horowhenua
Natalie Nikora - Manawatu
Georgia Trent - Hawkes Bay
Jono Nicholas - Kapiti
Araana Te Arikitama – Taranaki
Kate Tibbitts – Kapi-Mana
Liam Collins – Kapi-Mana
John Neho – Wellington
Kris Kincaid – Wellington
Donna Plasmeyer – Taranaki

Natalya Bissell – Manawatu
Linda Webb – Hutt Valley
Chelsea Hopkins - Manawatu
Robyn Wills - Horowhenua
Kere Kerehoma  - Horowhenua
Pieta Parvin - Hawkes Bay
Vanessa Graham - Manawatu
Lisa Dent - Stratford
Kay Kotuhi -Brown - Wanganui
Robyn Davey - Taranaki
Tapeni Simmons - Kapi Mana
Renee Williams - Taranaki
Sharon Clarry - Taranaki
Chantal Hutton – Taranaki
Karen Bevan – Hutt Valley
Dawn Steele – Hutt Valley
Moana Fox – Wellington

Zone Watch List Umpire

Jamie Manuel – Manawatu